Thotlavalluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Bhadrirajupalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Boddapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Chagantipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Chinapulipaka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Devarapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Garikaparru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Gurivindapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Iluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Kanakavali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Kummamuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Pamullanka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Penamakuru]] | ||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Royyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thotlavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vallurupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yakamuru]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhadrirajupalem |
| 2) | Boddapadu |
| 3) | Chagantipadu |
| 4) | Chinapulipaka |
| 5) | Devarapalli |
| 6) | Garikaparru |
| 7) | Gurivindapalli |
| 8) | Iluru |
| 9) | Kanakavali |
| 10) | Kummamuru |
| 11) | Pamullanka |
| 12) | Penamakuru |
| 13) | Royyuru |
| 14) | Thotlavalluru |
| 15) | Vallurupalem |
| 16) | Yakamuru |