Atchempet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambadipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atchampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Challagariga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cherukupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chigurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chintapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Grandhasiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kastala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kogantivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Konuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mittapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Neeleswara Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Orvakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Putlagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rokatiguntavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Taduvoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tallacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Velpur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:36, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambadipudi |
| 2) | Atchampeta |
| 3) | Challagariga |
| 4) | Cherukupalem |
| 5) | Chigurupadu |
| 6) | Chintapalli |
| 7) | Grandhasiri |
| 8) | Kastala |
| 9) | Kogantivaripalem |
| 10) | Konduru |
| 11) | Konuru |
| 12) | Kothapalli |
| 13) | Madipadu |
| 14) | Mittapalem |
| 15) | Neeleswara Palem |
| 16) | Orvakallu |
| 17) | Pedapalem |
| 18) | Putlagudem |
| 19) | Rokatiguntavaripalem |
| 20) | Rudravaram |
| 21) | Taduvoy |
| 22) | Tallacheruvu |
| 23) | Velpur |