Bollapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandlamotu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chakrayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Domalagundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandiganama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gangupalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Garikapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ghati Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gummanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gutlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Hanumapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Jayanthiramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kanumalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Lalipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mannepallipadu Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Marripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mekaladinne Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mellavagu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mugachintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Naidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Nehrunagar Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Palukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Palukuru Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pamidipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Perurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ravulapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Reddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Remidicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sarikondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Seetharam Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Veddemgunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Vellaturu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:25, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayyannapalem |
| 2) | Bandlamotu |
| 3) | Bollapalli |
| 4) | Chakrayapalem |
| 5) | Domalagundam |
| 6) | Gandiganama |
| 7) | Gangupalli Thanda |
| 8) | Garikapadu |
| 9) | Ghati Thanda |
| 10) | Gummanampadu |
| 11) | Gutlapalli |
| 12) | Hanumapuram |
| 13) | Jayanthiramapuram |
| 14) | Kanumalacheruvu |
| 15) | Lalipuram |
| 16) | Mannepallipadu Thanda |
| 17) | Marripalem |
| 18) | Mekaladinne Thanda |
| 19) | Mellavagu |
| 20) | Mugachintalapalem |
| 21) | Naidupalem |
| 22) | Nehrunagar Thanda |
| 23) | Palukuru |
| 24) | Palukuru Thanda |
| 25) | Pamidipadu |
| 26) | Perurupadu |
| 27) | Ravulapuram |
| 28) | Reddypalem |
| 29) | Remidicherla |
| 30) | Sarikondapalem |
| 31) | Seetharam Puram |
| 32) | Veddemgunta |
| 33) | Vellaturu |