Narasannapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 6) || [[Chinaborigivalasa]] | | 6) || [[Chinaborigivalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Chodavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[Deavdi]] | | 8) || [[Deavdi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Gopalapenta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Gottipalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Jammu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Kambakaya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Kameswripeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Karagam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Killam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Kobagam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Komarthy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kothapolavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Lukulam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Madapam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Makivalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Musidigattu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Nadagam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Narasannapeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Paraselli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[Urlam]] | | 26) || [[Pothayyavalasa]] | ||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ravulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Satyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sundarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Tamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Thelagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Urlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Varahanarasimhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Yarabadu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:20, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badam |
| 2) | Balaseema |
| 3) | Borigivalasa |
| 4) | Chennapuram |
| 5) | Chikkalavalasa |
| 6) | Chinaborigivalasa |
| 7) | Chodavaram |
| 8) | Deavdi |
| 9) | Gopalapenta |
| 10) | Gottipalli |
| 11) | Jammu |
| 12) | Kambakaya |
| 13) | Kameswripeta |
| 14) | Karagam |
| 15) | Killam |
| 16) | Kobagam |
| 17) | Komarthy |
| 18) | Kothapolavalasa |
| 19) | Lukulam |
| 20) | Madapam |
| 21) | Makivalasa |
| 22) | Musidigattu |
| 23) | Nadagam |
| 24) | Narasannapeta |
| 25) | Paraselli |
| 26) | Pothayyavalasa |
| 27) | Ravulavalasa |
| 28) | Satyavaram |
| 29) | Sundarapuram |
| 30) | Tamarapalli |
| 31) | Thelagavalasa |
| 32) | Urlam |
| 33) | Varahanarasimhapuram |
| 34) | Yarabadu |