Palakonda: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
|-
|-
| 1 || [[Badam]]
| 1) || [[Ampili]]
|-
|-
| 2 || [[Balaseema]]
| 2) || [[Annavaram]]
|-
|-
| 3 || [[Borigivalasa]]
| 3) || [[Aradala]]
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Chennapuram]]
| 4) || [[Attali]]
|-
|-
| 5 || [[Chikkalavalasa]]
| 5) || [[Avalangi]]
|-
|-
| 6 || [[Chinaborigivalasa]]
| 6) || [[Basuru]]
|-
|-
| 7 || [[Chodavaram]]
| 7) || [[Bejji]]
|-
|-
| 8 || [[Deavdi]]
| 8) || [[Bukkuru]]
|-
|-
| 9 || [[Gopalapenta]]
| 9) || [[Chinnamangalapuram]]
|-
|-
| 10 || [[Gottipalli]]
| 10) || [[Chintada]]
|-
|-
| 11 || [[Jammu]]
| 11) || [[Dolamada]]
|-
|-
| 12 || [[Kambakaya]]
| 12) || [[Duggi]]
|-
|-
| 13 || [[Kameswripeta]]
| 13) || [[Gopalapuram]]
|-
|-
| 14 || [[Karagam]]
| 14) || [[Gottamangalapuram]]
|-
|-
| 15 || [[Killam]]
| 15) || [[Jamparakota]]
|-
|-
| 16 || [[Kobagam]]
| 16) || [[Kondapuram]]
|-
|-
| 17 || [[Komarthy]]
| 17) || [[Lovidilaxmipuram]]
|-
|-
| 18 || [[Kothapolavalasa]]
| 18) || [[Lumburu]]
|-
|-
| 19 || [[Lukulam]]
| 19) || [[M.Singupuram]]
|-
|-
| 20 || [[Madapam]]
| 20) || [[Navagam]]
|-
|-
| 21 || [[Makivalasa]]
| 21) || [[Panukuvalasa]]
|-
|-
| 22 || [[Musidigattu]]
| 22) || [[Peddakotipalli]]
|-
|-
| 23 || [[Nadagam]]
| 23) || [[Potli]]
|-
|-
| 24 || [[Narasannapeta]]
| 24) || [[Singannavalasa]]
|-
|-
| 25 || [[Paraselli]]
| 25) || [[Tampatapalli]]
|-
|-
| 26 || [[Pothayyavalasa]]
| 26) || [[T,K.Rajapuram]]
|-
|-
| 27 || [[Ravulavalasa]]
| 27) || [[Tumarada]]
|-
|-
| 28 || [[Satyavaram]]
| 28) || [[Vatapagu]]
|-
|-
| 29 || [[Sundarapuram]]
| 29) || [[Velagavada]]
|-
|-
| 30 || [[Tamarapalli]]
| 30) || [[Voni]]
|-
|-
| 31 || [[Thelagavalasa]]
| 31) || [[V,P.Rajupeta]]
|-
|-
| 32 || [[Urlam]]
| 32) || [[Yarakarayapuram]]
|-
| 33 || [[Varahanarasimhapuram]]
|-
| 34 || [[Yarabadu]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:32, 14 March 2024