Cherukupalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Arumbaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Balusulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cherukupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gullapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kanagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kavuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kunchalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nadimpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ponnapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rajavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rambhotlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thummalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thurpupalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:47, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allavaripalem |
| 2) | Arepalli |
| 3) | Arumbaka |
| 4) | Balusulapalem |
| 5) | Cherukupalli |
| 6) | Gudavalli |
| 7) | Gullapalli |
| 8) | Kanagala |
| 9) | Kavuru |
| 10) | Kunchalavaripalem |
| 11) | Nadimpalli |
| 12) | Ponnapalli |
| 13) | Rajavolu |
| 14) | Rambhotlapalem |
| 15) | Thummalapalem |
| 16) | Thurpupalem |