Dachepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhatrupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gamalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Katrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kesanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Madinapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mutyalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pedagarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pondugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sarangapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Srinagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tangeda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:01, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhatrupalem |
| 2) | Gamalapadu |
| 3) | Katrapadu |
| 4) | Kesanapalli |
| 5) | Kothuru |
| 6) | Madinapadu |
| 7) | Mutyalampadu |
| 8) | Pedagarlapadu |
| 9) | Pondugula |
| 10) | Ramapuram |
| 11) | Sarangapalli |
| 12) | Srinagar |
| 13) | Takkellapadu |
| 14) | Tangeda |