Edlapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chengilkhanpet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dintenapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Edlapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Guttavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jaggapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jaladi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karuchola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kondaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mydavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Sandepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Solasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Turlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Unnava]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vankayalapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:24, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chengilkhanpet |
| 2) | Dintenapadu |
| 3) | Edlapadu (G.P) |
| 4) | Guttavaripalem |
| 5) | Jaggapuram |
| 6) | Jaladi |
| 7) | Karuchola |
| 8) | Kondaveedu |
| 9) | Kota |
| 10) | Kothapalem |
| 11) | Lingaraopalem |
| 12) | Mydavolu |
| 13) | Sandepudi |
| 14) | Solasa |
| 15) | Thimmapuram |
| 16) | Turlapadu |
| 17) | Unnava |
| 18) | Vankayalapadu |