Pentapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Akuteegapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Alampuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[B.Kondepadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bodapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Chintapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Darsiparru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Jatlapalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Kaspa Pentapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Korumilli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Meenavalluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Mounjipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Mudunuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Parimella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Pentapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Racherla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Ravipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Umamaheswaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[Vallurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[West Vipparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yanalapalli]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akuteegapadu |
| 2) | Alampuram |
| 3) | B.Kondepadu |
| 4) | Bodapadu |
| 5) | Chintapalli |
| 6) | Darsiparru |
| 7) | Jatlapalem |
| 8) | Kaspa Pentapadu |
| 9) | Korumilli |
| 10) | Meenavalluru |
| 11) | Mounjipadu |
| 12) | Mudunuru |
| 13) | Parimella |
| 14) | Pentapadu |
| 15) | Racherla |
| 16) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 17) | Ravipadu |
| 18) | Umamaheswaram |
| 19) | Vallurupalli |
| 20) | West Vipparru |
| 21) | Yanalapalli |