Peravali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Ajjaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Annavarappadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Kadimpadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Kakaraparru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Kanuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Kanuru Agraharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Kapavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Khandavalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Kothapalli Agraharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Mallesvaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Mukkamala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Nadupalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Nallakulavaripalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[Usulumarru]] | | 14) || [[Peravali]] | ||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pittala Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Teeparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Usulumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Venkatarayapuram]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ajjaram |
| 2) | Annavarappadu |
| 3) | Kadimpadu |
| 4) | Kakaraparru |
| 5) | Kanuru |
| 6) | Kanuru Agraharam |
| 7) | Kapavaram |
| 8) | Khandavalli |
| 9) | Kothapalli Agraharam |
| 10) | Mallesvaram |
| 11) | Mukkamala |
| 12) | Nadupalli |
| 13) | Nallakulavaripalem |
| 14) | Peravali |
| 15) | Pittala Vemavaram |
| 16) | Teeparru |
| 17) | Usulumarru |
| 18) | Venkatarayapuram |