Bapoli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Bapoli |- | 2) || Israna |- | 3) || Madlauda |- | 4) || Panipat |- | 5) || Samalkha |- | 6) || Sanauli Khurd |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Atola Pur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Bapoli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Begampur Taharpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Behrampur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bhalor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Dadola]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garhi Bhalor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Goela Kalan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Goela Khera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Goela Khurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jalmana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jalpar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Khojkipur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Khojkipur Khurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Matnoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nurpur Muglan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pasina Kalan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pasina Khurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Raimal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Raslapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sanjoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Shimla Gujran]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tajpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Ujha]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atola Pur |
| 2) | Bapoli |
| 3) | Begampur Taharpur |
| 4) | Behrampur |
| 5) | Bhalor |
| 6) | Dadola |
| 7) | Garhi Bhalor |
| 8) | Goela Kalan |
| 9) | Goela Khera |
| 10) | Goela Khurd |
| 11) | Jalmana |
| 12) | Jalpar |
| 13) | Khojkipur |
| 14) | Khojkipur Khurd |
| 15) | Matnoli |
| 16) | Nurpur Muglan |
| 17) | Pasina Kalan |
| 18) | Pasina Khurd |
| 19) | Raimal |
| 20) | Raslapur |
| 21) | Sanjoli |
| 22) | Shimla Gujran |
| 23) | Tajpur |
| 24) | Ujha |