Hassanpur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ajijabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amroli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Atwa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bamariyaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Bhandoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Bharatgarh Urf Sehdev Ka Nangla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Bhavana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Bilochpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Chovan Ka Nangla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Darana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Fatiaskonagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ghasera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Gulawad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Gundvas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Hafzabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Hassanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Jatoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kanwarka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Karimpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Kashipur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Khambi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Likhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Lulwari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Machipura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Maholi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Mirpur Kurali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Mohammadpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Murtajabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Nai Nangla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Peergarhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Pingor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Raidaska]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Ramgarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Sehnoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Sheru Ka Nangla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Tappa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Vali Mohmadpur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:37, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ajijabad |
| 2) | Amroli |
| 3) | Atwa |
| 4) | Bamariyaka |
| 5) | Bata |
| 6) | Bela |
| 7) | Bhandoli |
| 8) | Bharatgarh Urf Sehdev Ka Nangla |
| 9) | Bhavana |
| 10) | Bilochpur |
| 11) | Chovan Ka Nangla |
| 12) | Darana |
| 13) | Fatiaskonagar |
| 14) | Ghasera |
| 15) | Gulawad |
| 16) | Gundvas |
| 17) | Hafzabad |
| 18) | Hassanpur |
| 19) | Jatoli |
| 20) | Kanwarka |
| 21) | Karimpur |
| 22) | Kashipur |
| 23) | Khambi |
| 24) | Likhi |
| 25) | Lulwari |
| 26) | Machipura |
| 27) | Maholi |
| 28) | Mirpur Kurali |
| 29) | Mohammadpur |
| 30) | Murtajabad |
| 31) | Nai Nangla |
| 32) | Peergarhi |
| 33) | Pingor |
| 34) | Raidaska |
| 35) | Ramgarh |
| 36) | Sehnoli |
| 37) | Sheru Ka Nangla |
| 38) | Tappa |
| 39) | Vali Mohmadpur |