Macherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhyravunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinthalathanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ekonampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jammalamadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Khambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Koppunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Latchammabavi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pasuvemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Regulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thallapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:05, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhyravunipadu |
| 2) | Chinthalathanda |
| 3) | Ekonampeta |
| 4) | Gannavaram |
| 5) | Jammalamadaka |
| 6) | Khambhampadu |
| 7) | Koppunuru |
| 8) | Kothapalli |
| 9) | Kothuru |
| 10) | Latchammabavi |
| 11) | Lingapuram |
| 12) | Nagulavaram |
| 13) | Pasuvemula |
| 14) | Rayavaram |
| 15) | Regulavaram |
| 16) | Thallapalli |