Mangalagiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Krishnayapalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kuragallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Neerukonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:14, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Krishnayapalam |
| 2) | Kuragallu |
| 3) | Neerukonda |