Morni: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
|-
|-
| 1) || [[Barwala_Morni]]
| 1) || [[Baladwala]]
|-
|-
| 2) || [[Bataur]]
| 2) || [[Baloti]]
|-
|-
| 3) || [[Batwal]]
| 3) || [[Bhoj Balag]]
|-
|-
| 4) || [[Berwala Nandla]]
| 4) || [[Bhoj Darda]]
|-
|-
| 5) || [[Bhagwanpur_Morni]]
| 5) || [[Bhoj Dharti]]
|-
|-
| 6) || [[Bharauli]]
| 6) || [[Bhoj Jabyal]]
|-
|-
| 7) || [[Bhareli]]
| 7) || [[Bhoj Kothi]]
|-
|-
| 8) || [[Bunga]]
| 8) || [[Bhoj Koti]]
|-
|-
| 9) || [[Dhandardu]]
| 9) || [[Bhoj Kudana]]
|-
|-
| 10) || [[Kami]]
| 10) || [[Bhoj Matour]]
|-
|-
| 11) || [[Kanoli_Morni]]
| 11) || [[Bhoj Naita]]
|-
|-
| 12) || [[Khairwali Parwala]]
| 12) || [[Bhoj Plasra]]
|-
|-
| 13) || [[Khetpurali]]
| 13) || [[Bhoj Ponta]]
|-
|-
| 14) || [[Manaktabra]]
| 14) || [[Bhoj Rajpura]]
|-
|-
| 15) || [[Naya Goan]]
| 15) || [[Bhoj Tipra]]
|-
|-
| 16) || [[Rattewali]]
| 16) || [[Bhudi]]
|-
|-
| 17) || [[Rehore]]
| 17) || [[Dabsu]]
|-
|-
| 18) || [[Shahpur_Morni]]
| 18) || [[Dharla]]
|-
|-
| 19) || [[Shyamtoo]]
| 19) || [[Dudhgarh]]
|-
|-
| 20) || [[Sultanpur_Morni]]
| 20) || [[Mashyun]]
|-
|-
| 21) || [[Sunderpur_Morni]]
| 21) || [[Raji Tikri]]
|-
|-
| 22) || [[Taprian_Morni]]
| 22) || [[Sabilpur]]
|-
|-
| 23) || [[Tibbi_Morni]]
| 23) || [[Thandog]]
|-
|-
| 24) || [[Trilokpur]]
| 24) || [[Thapli]]
|-
| 25) || [[Tikkar]]
|-
| 26) || [[Uttron]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 05:59, 3 April 2024