Morni: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Baladwala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Baloti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Bhoj Balag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bhoj Darda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bhoj Dharti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Bhoj Jabyal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bhoj Kothi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Bhoj Koti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Bhoj Kudana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Bhoj Matour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Bhoj Naita]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Bhoj Plasra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Bhoj Ponta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Bhoj Rajpura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Bhoj Tipra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Bhudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Dabsu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Dharla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Dudhgarh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Mashyun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Raji Tikri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Sabilpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Thandog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Thapli]] | ||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Tikkar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Uttron]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:59, 3 April 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baladwala |
| 2) | Baloti |
| 3) | Bhoj Balag |
| 4) | Bhoj Darda |
| 5) | Bhoj Dharti |
| 6) | Bhoj Jabyal |
| 7) | Bhoj Kothi |
| 8) | Bhoj Koti |
| 9) | Bhoj Kudana |
| 10) | Bhoj Matour |
| 11) | Bhoj Naita |
| 12) | Bhoj Plasra |
| 13) | Bhoj Ponta |
| 14) | Bhoj Rajpura |
| 15) | Bhoj Tipra |
| 16) | Bhudi |
| 17) | Dabsu |
| 18) | Dharla |
| 19) | Dudhgarh |
| 20) | Mashyun |
| 21) | Raji Tikri |
| 22) | Sabilpur |
| 23) | Thandog |
| 24) | Thapli |
| 25) | Tikkar |
| 26) | Uttron |