Nuzendla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chinthalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gurrappanaidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Inavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jangalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Khambampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[K.Jaddavari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lingamukkapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Marellavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mukkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mulakaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mupparajuvari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Murthijapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mutharasuvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nuzendla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pamidipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pathanagireddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pathazaddavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[P.Cherukum Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[P.Tripurapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Putchanuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Puvvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Talarlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tellabadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[V.Appapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:09, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chinthalacheruvu |
| 2) | Gurrappanaidupalem |
| 3) | Inavolu |
| 4) | Jangalapalli |
| 5) | Khambampadu |
| 6) | K.Jaddavari Palem |
| 7) | Lingamukkapalli |
| 8) | Marellavaripalem |
| 9) | Mukkellapadu |
| 10) | Mulakaluru |
| 11) | Mupparajuvari Palem |
| 12) | Murthijapuram |
| 13) | Mutharasuvaripalem |
| 14) | Nuzendla (G.P) |
| 15) | Pamidipadu |
| 16) | Pathanagireddy Palli |
| 17) | Pathazaddavaripalem |
| 18) | P.Cherukum Palem |
| 19) | Peddavaram |
| 20) | P.Tripurapuram |
| 21) | Putchanuthala |
| 22) | Puvvada |
| 23) | Talarlapalli |
| 24) | Tellabadu |
| 25) | Thimmapuram |
| 26) | Uppalapadu |
| 27) | V.Appapuram |