Pedakurapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbaraju Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balusupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Butchaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinamakkena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Garapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Hussainnagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jalalpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kannegandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kasipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Khambampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lagadapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingamguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mussapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Parasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Patibandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedakurapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Podapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thammavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:13, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbaraju Palem |
| 2) | Balusupadu |
| 3) | Butchaiahpalem |
| 4) | Chinamakkena |
| 5) | Garapadu |
| 6) | Hussainnagar |
| 7) | Jalalpuram |
| 8) | Kannegandla |
| 9) | Kasipadu |
| 10) | Khambampadu |
| 11) | Lagadapadu |
| 12) | Lingamguntla |
| 13) | Mussapuram |
| 14) | Parasa |
| 15) | Patibandla |
| 16) | Pedakurapadu (G.P) |
| 17) | Podapadu |
| 18) | Ramapuram |
| 19) | Thammavaram |