Rentachintala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Goli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Jettipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Manchikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Mittagudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Palavai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Palavai Gate]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pasarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Rentachintala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rentala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tumrukota]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:13, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Goli |
| 2) | Jettipalem |
| 3) | Mallavaram |
| 4) | Manchikallu |
| 5) | Mittagudipadu |
| 6) | Palavai |
| 7) | Palavai Gate |
| 8) | Pasarlapadu |
| 9) | Rentachintala (G.P) |
| 10) | Rentala |
| 11) | Tumrukota |