Repalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aravapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bethapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bondalagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chatragadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chennupallivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gangadipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Guddikayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaithepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kamarajugaddanorth]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kamarajugadda South]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lankavaridibba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mollagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Morlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nalluripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nalluru North]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nalluru South]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Penumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peteru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Piratlanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pothumeraka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Rajukalav]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Singupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thummala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Tsodayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Uppudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vaddivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Visweswaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:13, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aravapalli |
| 2) | Bethapudi |
| 3) | Bondalagaruvu |
| 4) | Chatragadda |
| 5) | Chennupallivaripalem |
| 6) | Gangadipalem |
| 7) | Guddikayalanka |
| 8) | Kaithepalli |
| 9) | Kamarajugaddanorth |
| 10) | Kamarajugadda South |
| 11) | Karumuru |
| 12) | Lankavaridibba |
| 13) | Mollagunta |
| 14) | Morlavaripalem |
| 15) | Nalluripalem |
| 16) | Nalluru North |
| 17) | Nalluru South |
| 18) | Penumudi |
| 19) | Peteru |
| 20) | Piratlanka |
| 21) | Pothumeraka |
| 22) | Rajukalav |
| 23) | Singupalem |
| 24) | Thummala |
| 25) | Tsodayapalem |
| 26) | Uppudi |
| 27) | Vaddivaripalem |
| 28) | Visweswaram |