Rompicherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Alavala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Annavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Annavarappadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Arepalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Atchayapalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Butchipapannapalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Chakalikunta Thanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Dasari Palem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Edwardpeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Gogulapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Karlakunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[Rompicherla (G.P)]] | | 12) || [[Konakanchivaripalem]] | ||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Munumaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Muthanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nalagarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Paragaticherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rompicherla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Santhagudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Subbaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thurumella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tungapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vadlamudivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Veeravatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vipparla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vipparlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vreddypalem]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:17, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alavala |
| 2) | Annavaram |
| 3) | Annavarappadu |
| 4) | Arepalli |
| 5) | Atchayapalem |
| 6) | Butchipapannapalem |
| 7) | Chakalikunta Thanda |
| 8) | Dasari Palem |
| 9) | Edwardpeta |
| 10) | Gogulapadu |
| 11) | Karlakunta |
| 12) | Konakanchivaripalem |
| 13) | Kothapalli |
| 14) | Machavaram |
| 15) | Munumaka |
| 16) | Muthanapalli |
| 17) | Nalagarlapadu |
| 18) | Paragaticherla |
| 19) | Rompicherla (G.P) |
| 20) | Santhagudipadu |
| 21) | Subbaiahpalem |
| 22) | Thurumella |
| 23) | Tungapadu |
| 24) | Vadlamudivaripalem |
| 25) | Veeravatnam |
| 26) | Vipparla |
| 27) | Vipparlapalli |
| 28) | Vreddypalem |