Savalyapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bondilipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinakancherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Guntupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Irlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kanumarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Karumanchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mathukumalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mundruvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pitchikalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Potluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sanampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Savalyapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vayakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Velpur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:27, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bondilipalem |
| 2) | Chinakancherla |
| 3) | Guntupalem |
| 4) | Irlapadu |
| 5) | Kanumarlapudi |
| 6) | Karumanchi |
| 7) | Kothaluru |
| 8) | Mathukumalli |
| 9) | Mundruvaripalem |
| 10) | Pitchikalapalem |
| 11) | Potluru |
| 12) | Sanampudi |
| 13) | Savalyapuram (G.P) |
| 14) | Vayakallu |
| 15) | Velpur |