Tenali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Angalakuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chavavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Erukalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Haffpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jaggadiguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kancherlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kattevaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolakaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nandivelugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nelapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pedaravuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sangamjagarlamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Somasundarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Telaprolu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:11, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Angalakuduru |
| 2) | Burripalem |
| 3) | Chavavaripalem |
| 4) | Erukalapudi |
| 5) | Gudiwada |
| 6) | Haffpeta |
| 7) | Jaggadiguntapalem |
| 8) | Kancherlapalem |
| 9) | Kattevaram |
| 10) | Kolakaluru |
| 11) | Kopalle |
| 12) | Mallepadu |
| 13) | Nandivelugu |
| 14) | Nelapadu |
| 15) | Pedaravuru |
| 16) | Sangamjagarlamudi |
| 17) | Somasundarapalem |
| 18) | Telaprolu |