Vatticherukuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chemallamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintapallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Garapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Karempudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Katrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kornepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kovelamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kurnoothala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lemallepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mutluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pulladigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sowpadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vatticherukuru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vinjanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yamarru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:17, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthavarappadu |
| 2) | Chemallamudi |
| 3) | Chintapallipadu |
| 4) | Garapadu |
| 5) | Karempudipadu |
| 6) | Katrapadu |
| 7) | Kornepadu |
| 8) | Kovelamudi |
| 9) | Kurnoothala |
| 10) | Lemallepadu |
| 11) | Mutluru |
| 12) | Pallapadu |
| 13) | Pulladigunta |
| 14) | Sowpadu |
| 15) | Vatticherukuru (G.P) |
| 16) | Vinjanampadu |
| 17) | Yamarru |