Veldurthy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bodilaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinaparlapayathanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gottipalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Hanumapuram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandlakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapullareddypuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Loyapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mandadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marasapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mittameedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Patlaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ramachandrapuram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ratchamallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sirigiripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Srirampuramthanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vajralapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Veldurthy (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:24, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bodilaveedu |
| 2) | Chinaparlapayathanda |
| 3) | Gangalakunta |
| 4) | Gottipalla |
| 5) | Gundlapadu |
| 6) | Hanumapuram Thanda |
| 7) | Kandlakunta |
| 8) | Kothapullareddypuram |
| 9) | Loyapalli |
| 10) | Mandadi |
| 11) | Marasapenta |
| 12) | Mittameedapalli |
| 13) | Patlaveedu |
| 14) | Ramachandrapuram Thanda |
| 15) | Ratchamallipadu |
| 16) | Sirigiripadu |
| 17) | Srirampuramthanda |
| 18) | Uppalapadu |
| 19) | Vajralapadu |
| 20) | Veldurthy (G.P) |