Krishna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Agiripalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[A.Konduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Avanigadda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bantumilli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bapulapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Challapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Chandarlapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Chatrai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Gampalagudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Gannavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Ghantasala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[G.Konduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Gudivada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Gudlavalleru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Guduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Ibrahimpatnam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Jaggayyapeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kaikalur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kalidindi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Kanchikacherla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Kankipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Koduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Kruttivennu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Machilipatnam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25) || [[Vuyyuru]] | | 25) || [[Mandavalli]] | ||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Mopidevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Movva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Mudinepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Musunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Nagayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Nandigama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Nandivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Nuzvid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Pedaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Penamaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Penuganchiprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Reddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Thotlavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Tiruvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Unguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Vatsavai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Veerullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Vijayawada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Vissannapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Vuyyuru]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agiripalli |
| 2) | A.Konduru |
| 3) | Avanigadda |
| 4) | Bantumilli |
| 5) | Bapulapadu |
| 6) | Challapalli |
| 7) | Chandarlapadu |
| 8) | Chatrai |
| 9) | Gampalagudem |
| 10) | Gannavaram |
| 11) | Ghantasala |
| 12) | G.Konduru |
| 13) | Gudivada |
| 14) | Gudlavalleru |
| 15) | Guduru |
| 16) | Ibrahimpatnam |
| 17) | Jaggayyapeta |
| 18) | Kaikalur |
| 19) | Kalidindi |
| 20) | Kanchikacherla |
| 21) | Kankipadu |
| 22) | Koduru |
| 23) | Kruttivennu |
| 24) | Machilipatnam |
| 25) | Mandavalli |
| 26) | Mopidevi |
| 27) | Movva |
| 28) | Mudinepalle |
| 29) | Musunuru |
| 30) | Mylavaram |
| 31) | Nagayalanka |
| 32) | Nandigama |
| 33) | Nandivada |
| 34) | Nuzvid |
| 35) | Pamarru |
| 36) | Pamidimukkala |
| 37) | Pedana |
| 38) | Pedaparupudi |
| 39) | Penamaluru |
| 40) | Penuganchiprolu |
| 41) | Reddigudem |
| 42) | Thotlavalluru |
| 43) | Tiruvuru |
| 44) | Unguturu |
| 45) | Vatsavai |
| 46) | Veerullapadu |
| 47) | Vijayawada Rural |
| 48) | Vissannapet |
| 49) | Vuyyuru |