A.Konduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.Konduru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[A. Konduru Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheemalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gollamandala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollamandala Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jeelakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kesiya Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishnaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kummarikuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Marepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Matriya Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Polisettipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Repudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Repudi Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vallampatla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:11, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.Konduru (G.P) |
| 2) | A. Konduru Thanda |
| 3) | Cheemalapadu |
| 4) | Gollamandala |
| 5) | Gollamandala Thanda |
| 6) | Gopalapuram |
| 7) | Jeelakunta |
| 8) | Kambhampadu |
| 9) | Kesiya Thanda |
| 10) | Koduru |
| 11) | Krishnaraopalem |
| 12) | Kummarikuntla |
| 13) | Madhavaram |
| 14) | Marepalli |
| 15) | Matriya Thanda |
| 16) | Peda Thanda |
| 17) | Polisettipadu |
| 18) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 19) | Repudi |
| 20) | Repudi Thanda |
| 21) | Vallampatla |