Avanigadda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aswaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Avanigadda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chiruvolulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edlanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Modumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Puligadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ramakotipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Tungalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Vekanuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:16, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aswaraopalem |
| 2) | Avanigadda (G.P) |
| 3) | Chiruvolulanka |
| 4) | Edlanka |
| 5) | Modumudi |
| 6) | Puligadda |
| 7) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 8) | Ramakotipuram |
| 9) | Tungalavaripalem |
| 10) | Vekanuru |