Bhabanipur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! District Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chauliabari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Datirbori]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dhumarpathar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Galia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Geruapara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Hathinapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalbari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madhya Paka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Majgaon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Niz Bhawanipur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pub Paka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sarupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Singimari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sukmanath]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Uttar Paka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uttar Pub Paka]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:25, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | District Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chauliabari |
| 2) | Datirbori |
| 3) | Dhumarpathar |
| 4) | Galia |
| 5) | Geruapara |
| 6) | Hathinapur |
| 7) | Kalbari |
| 8) | Madhya Paka |
| 9) | Majgaon |
| 10) | Niz Bhawanipur |
| 11) | Pub Paka |
| 12) | Sarupeta |
| 13) | Singimari |
| 14) | Sukmanath |
| 15) | Uttar Paka |
| 16) | Uttar Pub Paka |