Chandarlapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bobbillapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chandarlapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Eturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudimetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kandrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kasarabada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kodavatikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Konayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Munagalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Muppalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pokkunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Popuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Punnavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thotaravulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Turlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Veladikothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vibhareetalapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:01, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bobbillapadu |
| 2) | Chandarlapadu (G.P) |
| 3) | Chintalapadu |
| 4) | Eturu |
| 5) | Gudimetla |
| 6) | Kandrapadu |
| 7) | Kasarabada |
| 8) | Kodavatikallu |
| 9) | Konayapalem |
| 10) | Munagalapalli |
| 11) | Muppalla |
| 12) | Pokkunuru |
| 13) | Popuru |
| 14) | Punnavalli |
| 15) | Thotaravulapadu |
| 16) | Turlapadu |
| 17) | Veladikothapalem |
| 18) | Vibhareetalapadu |