Amarpur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baijudih]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballikitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhadariya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bharko]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bhikhanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bisanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Fatehpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Garibpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gorgama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolbujurg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kushmaha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lakshmipur Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mahadeopur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pawai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ratanpur Makduma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Salempur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sobhanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sultanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tardih]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:40, 30 April 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baijudih |
| 2) | Ballikitta |
| 3) | Bhadariya |
| 4) | Bharko |
| 5) | Bhikhanpur |
| 6) | Bisanpur |
| 7) | Fatehpur |
| 8) | Garibpur |
| 9) | Gorgama |
| 10) | Kolbujurg |
| 11) | Kushmaha |
| 12) | Lakshmipur Chiraiya |
| 13) | Mahadeopur |
| 14) | Pawai |
| 15) | Ratanpur Makduma |
| 16) | Salempur |
| 17) | Sobhanpur |
| 18) | Sultanpur |
| 19) | Tardih |