Guduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akulamannadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Akumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chittiguduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gandram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Guduru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurijepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Idugullapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jakkamcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalapatam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanchakoduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kankatava]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kappaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kokanarayanapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lellagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Maddipatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mallavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mukkollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Narikedalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pinaguduru Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Posinavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ramannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ramanujavartharlpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Ramarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Tarakaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Tummalapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:48, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akulamannadu |
| 2) | Akumarru |
| 3) | Chittiguduru |
| 4) | Gandram |
| 5) | Guduru (G.P) |
| 6) | Gurijepalli |
| 7) | Idugullapalli |
| 8) | Jakkamcherla |
| 9) | Kalapatam |
| 10) | Kanchakoduru |
| 11) | Kankatava |
| 12) | Kappaladoddi |
| 13) | Kokanarayanapalem |
| 14) | Lellagaruvu |
| 15) | Maddipatla |
| 16) | Mallavolu |
| 17) | Mukkollu |
| 18) | Narikedalavaripalem |
| 19) | Pinaguduru Lanka |
| 20) | Polavaram |
| 21) | Posinavaripalem |
| 22) | Ramannapeta |
| 23) | Ramanujavartharlpalli |
| 24) | Ramarajupalem |
| 25) | Rayavaram |
| 26) | Tarakaturu |
| 27) | Tummalapalem |