Jaggayyapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anumanchipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balusupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bandipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Budawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chillakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[D. P. Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gandrai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gowravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jayanthipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K. Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Malkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mukteswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pochampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramachandrunipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sher Mohammad Pet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tirumalagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vedadri]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:59, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annavaram |
| 2) | Anumanchipalli |
| 3) | Balusupadu |
| 4) | Bandipalem |
| 5) | Budawada |
| 6) | Chillakallu |
| 7) | D. P. Thanda |
| 8) | Gandrai |
| 9) | Gowravaram |
| 10) | Jayanthipuram |
| 11) | K. Agraharam |
| 12) | Malkapuram |
| 13) | Mukteswarapuram |
| 14) | Pochampalli |
| 15) | Ramachandrunipeta |
| 16) | Sher Mohammad Pet |
| 17) | Takkellapadu |
| 18) | Tirumalagiri |
| 19) | Vedadri |