Lakhipur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Dighli Bahadurpur |- | 2) || Fulertal |- | 3) || Jirighat |- | 4) || Lakhinagar |- | 5) || Lakhipur Nayagram |- | 6) || Pailapool |- | 7) || Sribar |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Aolatoli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[Bapurvita Jurigaon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[Chunari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | |4) || [[Dadan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | |5) || [[Dhamar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | |6) || [[Faringapara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | |7) || [[Joyramkuchi]] | ||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Khalshabhanga]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pukhuripara]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Rowkhowa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Saktola]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:42, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aolatoli |
| 2) | Bapurvita Jurigaon |
| 3) | Chunari |
| 4) | Dadan |
| 5) | Dhamar |
| 6) | Faringapara |
| 7) | Joyramkuchi |
| 8) | Khalshabhanga |
| 9) | Pukhuripara |
| 10) | Rowkhowa |
| 11) | Saktola |