Kankipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chalivendrapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Davuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Edupugallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Godavarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kankipadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kasaranenivari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolavennu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kunderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Madduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mantena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Maredumaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Neppalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Prodduturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Punadipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tenneru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Uppaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Velpuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:53, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chalivendrapalem |
| 2) | Davuluru |
| 3) | Edupugallu |
| 4) | Godavarru |
| 5) | Gollagudem |
| 6) | Jagannadhapuram |
| 7) | Kandalampadu |
| 8) | Kankipadu (G.P) |
| 9) | Kasaranenivari Palem |
| 10) | Kolavennu |
| 11) | Kunderu |
| 12) | Madduru |
| 13) | Mantena |
| 14) | Maredumaka |
| 15) | Neppalli |
| 16) | Prodduturu |
| 17) | Punadipadu |
| 18) | Tenneru |
| 19) | Uppaluru |
| 20) | Velpuru |