Machilipatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arisepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhogireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Borrapothupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buddalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[China Karagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chirivellapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Garaladibba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gokavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gopuvanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gundupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Karagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[K.P.T.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Manginapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mekavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nelakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pallitummalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pedapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pedayadara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Polatitippa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pothepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pothureddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Potlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[S.N.Gollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sulthanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Tallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Tapasipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Tummalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Vadapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:15, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arisepalli |
| 2) | Bhogireddipalli |
| 3) | Borrapothupalem |
| 4) | Buddalapalem |
| 5) | China Karagraharam |
| 6) | Chinnapuram |
| 7) | Chirivellapalem |
| 8) | Garaladibba |
| 9) | Gokavaram |
| 10) | Gollapalem |
| 11) | Gopuvanipalem |
| 12) | Gundupalem |
| 13) | Kanuru |
| 14) | Karagraharam |
| 15) | Kona |
| 16) | K.P.T.Palem |
| 17) | Manginapudi |
| 18) | Mekavanipalem |
| 19) | Nelakurru |
| 20) | Pallitummalapalem |
| 21) | Pedapatnam |
| 22) | Pedayadara |
| 23) | Polatitippa |
| 24) | Pothepalli |
| 25) | Pothureddipalem |
| 26) | Potlapalem |
| 27) | Rudravaram |
| 28) | Seetharamapuram |
| 29) | S.N.Gollapalem |
| 30) | Sulthanagaram |
| 31) | Tallapalem |
| 32) | Tapasipudi |
| 33) | Tummalacheruvu |
| 34) | Vadapalem |