Hisua: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Belar |- | 2) || Birnanwan |- | 3) || Chandi Nawan |- | 4) || Khakhari |- | 5) || Parwati |- | 6) || Rewara Jagdishpur |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Bagodar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Chhatihar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Chitarghatti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Dhanwa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Dona]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Hadsa]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kaithir]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pacharha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Sonsa_Hisua]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Tungi_Hisua]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:44, 19 July 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bagodar |
| 2) | Chhatihar |
| 3) | Chitarghatti |
| 4) | Dhanwa |
| 5) | Dona |
| 6) | Hadsa |
| 7) | Kaithir |
| 8) | Pacharha |
| 9) | Sonsa_Hisua |
| 10) | Tungi_Hisua |