Chiraiya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Bara Jairam |- | 2) || Dipahi Dharharwa |- | 3) || Haraj Noorullah Pur |- | 4) || Harnaraina |- | 5) || Khartari East |- | 6) || Khartari Middle |- | 7) || Khartari West |- | 8) || Khora |- | 9) || Madhopur |- | 10) || Madhubani |- | 11) || Mahu") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 8) || [[Khora]] | | 8) || [[Khora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Madhopur_Chiraiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Madhubani_Chiraiya]] | ||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mahu_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:30, 6 August 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bara Jairam |
| 2) | Dipahi Dharharwa |
| 3) | Haraj Noorullah Pur |
| 4) | Harnaraina |
| 5) | Khartari East |
| 6) | Khartari Middle |
| 7) | Khartari West |
| 8) | Khora |
| 9) | Madhopur_Chiraiya |
| 10) | Madhubani_Chiraiya |
| 11) | Mahu_Chiraiya |