Tiruvuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. || Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anjaneyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinthalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chittela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowtapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Erramadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Erukapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ganugapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kakarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kokilampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Komireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lakhmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mallela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Munukulla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mustikuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rolupadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vamakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vavilala]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:31, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkapalem |
| 2) | Anjaneyapuram |
| 3) | Chinthalapadu |
| 4) | Chittela |
| 5) | Chowtapalli |
| 6) | Erramadu |
| 7) | Erukapadu |
| 8) | Ganugapadu |
| 9) | Kakarla |
| 10) | Kokilampadu |
| 11) | Komireddipalli |
| 12) | Kothuru |
| 13) | Lakhmipuram |
| 14) | Mallela |
| 15) | Munukulla |
| 16) | Mustikuntla |
| 17) | Peddavaram |
| 18) | Rolupadi |
| 19) | Vamakuntla |
| 20) | Vavilala |