Allagadda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ahobilam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bachepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bathalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinta Kommadinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[G.Jambuladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gubagundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotha Kandukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mittapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nallagatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Obulampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Patha Kandukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Peraipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[R.Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[S.Lingamdinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yadawada]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:04, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ahobilam |
| 2) | Bachepalle |
| 3) | Bathalur |
| 4) | Chinta Kommadinne |
| 5) | G.Jambuladinne |
| 6) | Gopalapuram |
| 7) | Gubagundam |
| 8) | Kotha Kandukur |
| 9) | Marripalle |
| 10) | Mittapalle |
| 11) | Nallagatla |
| 12) | Obulampalle |
| 13) | Patha Kandukur |
| 14) | Peraipalli |
| 15) | R.Krishnapuram |
| 16) | S.Lingamdinne |
| 17) | Yadawada |