Gopalapuram (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhimolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cherukumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chityala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dondapaudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Sagipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gangolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Guddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karagapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Karicharlagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Komatigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kovvurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nandigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Saggonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vadalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vellachinntalagudem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:09, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhimolu |
| 2) | Cherukumilli |
| 3) | Chityala |
| 4) | Dondapaudi |
| 5) | Sagipadu |
| 6) | Gangolu |
| 7) | Gopalapuram |
| 8) | Guddigudem |
| 9) | Gangavaram |
| 10) | Jagannadhapuram |
| 11) | Karagapadu |
| 12) | Karicharlagudem |
| 13) | Komatigunta |
| 14) | Kovvurupadu |
| 15) | Nandigudem |
| 17) | Saggonda |
| 18) | Vadalakunta |
| 19) | Vellachinntalagudem |