Aspari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aspari (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Attekal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Banavanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Billekallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bingeri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chigili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnahothur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chiramandoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[D. Kotakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Haligera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Joharapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Karumanchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Khyruppala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mulugundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Muthukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagarur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Putakalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sankarabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tangaradona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thogalagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yatakallu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:18, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aspari (G.P) |
| 2) | Attekal |
| 3) | Banavanur |
| 4) | Billekallu |
| 5) | Bingeri |
| 6) | Chigili |
| 7) | Chinnahothur |
| 8) | Chiramandoddi |
| 9) | D. Kotakonda |
| 10) | Haligera |
| 11) | Joharapuram |
| 12) | Karumanchi |
| 13) | Khyruppala |
| 14) | Mulugundam |
| 15) | Muthukur |
| 16) | Nagarur |
| 17) | Putakalamarri |
| 18) | Sankarabanda |
| 19) | Tangaradona |
| 20) | Thogalagallu |
| 21) | Yatakallu |