C.Belagal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Brahmanadoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burandoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[C.Belagal (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintamanupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Eraladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Golladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundrevula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kambadahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Maramdoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mudumala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Palukudoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Polakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sangala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thimmamdoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yanagandla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:21, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Brahmanadoddi |
| 2) | Burandoddi |
| 3) | C.Belagal (G.P) |
| 4) | Chintamanupalli |
| 5) | Eraladinne |
| 6) | Golladoddi |
| 7) | Gundrevula |
| 8) | Kambadahal |
| 9) | Kondapuram |
| 10) | Kothakota |
| 11) | K.Singavaram |
| 12) | Maramdoddi |
| 13) | Mudumala |
| 14) | Palukudoddi |
| 15) | Polakal |
| 16) | Sangala |
| 17) | Thimmamdoddi |
| 18) | Yanagandla |