Chagalamarri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chagalamarri (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinna Bodhanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinna Vangali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chintala Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[D. Vanipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Godiganuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gotlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kadiripuram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalugotlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Madduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallavemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muthyalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nelampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pedda Bodhanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedda Vangali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Settiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thodendlapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:25, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Brahmanapalle |
| 2) | Chagalamarri (G.P) |
| 3) | Chinna Bodhanam |
| 4) | Chinna Vangali |
| 5) | Chintala Cheruvu |
| 6) | D. Vanipenta |
| 7) | Godiganuru |
| 8) | Gotlur |
| 9) | Kadiripuram Thanda |
| 10) | Kalugotlapalle |
| 11) | Madduru |
| 12) | Mallavemula |
| 13) | Muthyalapadu |
| 14) | Nelampadu |
| 15) | Pedda Bodhanam |
| 16) | Pedda Vangali |
| 17) | Rampalle |
| 18) | Settiveedu |
| 19) | Thodendlapalle |