Chippagiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bantanahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Beldona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chippagiri (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Degalahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Doulathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gummanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Khajipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kundanagurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagaradona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nancharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nemakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ramadurgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yerur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:29, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bantanahal |
| 2) | Beldona |
| 3) | Chippagiri (G.P) |
| 4) | Degalahal |
| 5) | Doulathapuram |
| 6) | Gummanur |
| 7) | Khajipuram |
| 8) | Kundanagurthi |
| 9) | Nagaradona |
| 10) | Nancharla |
| 11) | Nemakal |
| 12) | Ramadurgam |
| 13) | Yerur |