Dhone Alias Dronachalam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Avuladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.Ramgadurgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chanugondla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinna Malkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chintalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dorapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Eddupenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gosanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gummakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jagadurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kamaganikuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kamalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kannepukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kocheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kotha Buruju]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kotrai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mallempalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Malliyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Obulapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Seesamguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Udumulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[U. Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ungaranigundla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Venkatanayunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Yapadinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Yerraguntla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:38, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Avuladoddi |
| 2) | B.Ramgadurgam |
| 3) | Chanugondla |
| 4) | Chinna Malkapuram |
| 5) | Chintalapeta |
| 6) | Devarabanda |
| 7) | Dharmavaram |
| 8) | Dorapalli |
| 9) | Eddupenta |
| 10) | Gosanipalli |
| 11) | Gummakonda |
| 12) | Jagadurthi |
| 13) | Kamaganikuntla |
| 14) | Kamalapuram |
| 15) | Kannepukunta |
| 16) | Kocheruvu |
| 17) | Kotha Buruju |
| 18) | Kothakota |
| 19) | Kotrai |
| 20) | Mallempalli |
| 21) | Malliyala |
| 22) | Obulapuram |
| 23) | Seesamguntla |
| 24) | Thimmapuram |
| 25) | Udumulapadu |
| 26) | U. Kothapalli |
| 27) | Ungaranigundla |
| 28) | Venkatanayunipalli |
| 29) | Venkatapuram |
| 30) | Yapadinne |
| 31) | Yerraguntla |