Gospadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Deebaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gospadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jillela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Julepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kanalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[M.Chintakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[M.Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nehru Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pasurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rayapadu]] | |||
|-{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Deebaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gospadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jillela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Julepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kanalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[M.Chintakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[M.Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nehru Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pasurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rayapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sambavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[S.Nagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Tellapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vantivelagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yalluru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:53, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Deebaguntla |
| 2) | Gospadu |
| 3) | Jillela |
| 4) | Julepalle |
| 5) | Kanalapalle |
| 6) | M.Chintakunta |
| 7) | M.Krishnapuram |
| 8) | Nehru Nagar |
| 9) | Pasurapadu |
| 10) | Rayapadu |
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
| 1) | Deebaguntla |
| 2) | Gospadu |
| 3) | Jillela |
| 4) | Julepalle |
| 5) | Kanalapalle |
| 6) | M.Chintakunta |
| 7) | M.Krishnapuram |
| 8) | Nehru Nagar |
| 9) | Pasurapadu |
| 10) | Rayapadu |
| 11) | Sambavaram |
| 12) | S.Nagulavaram |
| 13) | Tellapuri |
| 14) | Vantivelagala |
| 15) | Yalluru |