Holagunda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chinnahyta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gajjehalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Hebbatam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Holagunda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Honnur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ingaladahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kogilathota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Lingadahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Maddi Lingadahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Marlamadiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Neraniki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Neraniki Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedda Gonehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sammathagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Suluvoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vandavagali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yellarthy]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:03, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chinnahyta |
| 2) | Gajjehalli |
| 3) | Hebbatam |
| 4) | Holagunda (G.P) |
| 5) | Honnur |
| 6) | Ingaladahal |
| 7) | Kogilathota |
| 8) | Lingadahalli |
| 9) | Maddi Lingadahalli |
| 10) | Marlamadiki |
| 11) | Neraniki |
| 12) | Neraniki Thanda |
| 13) | Pedda Gonehal |
| 14) | Sammathagiri |
| 15) | Suluvoy |
| 16) | Vandavagali |
| 17) | Yellarthy |