Kodumur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amadaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gorantla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kallaparri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kodumur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Laddagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mudumalagurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pulakurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pyalakurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Varkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Venkatagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yerradoddi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:06, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amadaguntla |
| 2) | Anugonda |
| 3) | Gorantla |
| 4) | Kallaparri |
| 5) | Kodumur (G.P) |
| 6) | Krishnapuram |
| 7) | Laddagiri |
| 8) | Mudumalagurthy |
| 9) | Pulakurthy |
| 10) | Pyalakurthy |
| 11) | Varkur |
| 12) | Venkatagiri |
| 13) | Yerradoddi |