Kolimigundla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abdullapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ankireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandarlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Belum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Belumsingavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[B. Uppalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chintalayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Erragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gorvimanupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Itikala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kalvatala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kammavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kanakadri Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kolimigundla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mirjapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nandipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Peddaventhurla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Petnikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thimmanayunipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thollamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thummalapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Umaipalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:09, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abdullapuram |
| 2) | Ankireddipalli |
| 3) | Bandarlapalle |
| 4) | Belum |
| 5) | Belumsingavaram |
| 6) | B. Uppalur |
| 7) | Chintalayapalle |
| 8) | Erragudi |
| 9) | Gorvimanupalle |
| 10) | Itikala |
| 11) | Kalvatala |
| 12) | Kammavaripalli |
| 13) | Kanakadri Palli |
| 14) | Kolimigundla (G.P) |
| 15) | Kotapadu |
| 16) | Mirjapuram |
| 17) | Nandipadu |
| 18) | Peddaventhurla |
| 19) | Petnikota |
| 20) | Thimmanayunipeta |
| 21) | Thollamadugu |
| 22) | Thummalapenta |
| 23) | Umaipalli |