Kowthalam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agasaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badinehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bantakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chirtapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dommaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gothuladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudikambali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Halvi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Karani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Katriki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kowthalam (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kumbalanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kumbalnur Camp-1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kuntanahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Lingaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mallanahatti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Marali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nadichagi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Podalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Rowdur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sulakeri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thovi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Tippaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Upparahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Urukunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Valluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Yerigiri]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:13, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agasaladinne |
| 2) | Badinehal |
| 3) | Bantakunta |
| 4) | Bapuram |
| 5) | Chirtapalle |
| 6) | Chudi |
| 7) | Dommaladinne |
| 8) | Gothuladoddi |
| 9) | Gudikambali |
| 10) | Halvi |
| 11) | Kamavaram |
| 12) | Karani |
| 13) | Katriki |
| 14) | Kowthalam (G.P) |
| 15) | Kumbalanur |
| 16) | Kumbalnur Camp-1 |
| 17) | Kuntanahal |
| 18) | Lingaladinne |
| 19) | Mallanahatti |
| 20) | Marali |
| 21) | Nadichagi |
| 22) | Podalakunta |
| 23) | Rowdur |
| 24) | Sulakeri |
| 25) | Thovi |
| 26) | Tippaladoddi |
| 27) | Upparahal |
| 28) | Urukunda |
| 29) | Valluru |
| 30) | Yerigiri |